✦ Now Open – Phase 3 · The Crème Collection

Villa Living.
Elevated.

The most exclusive release in Bengaluru's landmark 100+ acre township — crafted for those who demand the privacy of a villa, the stature of a high-rise, and the vibrancy of a self-sustained urban ecosystem.

4 Units Per Floor
100+ Acre Township
₹1.75 Cr* Starting Price
125+ Amenities
39 Floors
H1 2030 Possession
RERA Registered Admired by Families Awarded by Juries
1,224 Total Residences
39 Floors
7 Acres Club SOHO
4 km Jogging Track
1 km To Metro Station
2030 Handover (H1)

The Crème Collection

Crafted for the Privileged Few

Phase 3 at Nambiar District 25 is not merely another launch. It is a limited, elevated collection where luxury is not an addition — it is the foundation.

Elite Privacy

Only 4 residences per floor. No common walls. Private access corridors. Every home feels like a villa in the sky.

Club SOHO – 7 Acres

2.5 lakh sq. ft. of curated lifestyle. 125+ amenities. Bengaluru's largest integrated clubhouse destination.

Green Living

40% open green spaces. 3,500+ native trees. 16 acres of curated landscaped greens across the 100+ acre township.

Prime Location

Off Sarjapur Road. 1 km from Muthanallur Cross Metro. Minutes from Wipro SEZ, Electronic City & top schools.

Nambiar District 25

A 100+ Acre Integrated Masterpiece

Set across a landmark 100+ acre development off Sarjapur Road, Nambiar District 25 Phase 3 is not just a residence — it is a self-sustained urban ecosystem. With an integrated IT Park, Mall, schools, hospitals and Bengaluru's largest clubhouse all within the community, every need is met within your neighbourhood.

Every residence in Phase 3 is designed to feel expansive, private, and personal. Double-height grand lobbies greet you with architectural scale and timeless sophistication, setting the tone for refined living every single day.

  • 3 Basements + 39 Floors per tower
  • 4 high-speed elevators per tower
  • 100% power backup for uninterrupted comfort
  • Expansive wrap-around balconies with panoramic views
  • Dedicated private shaft areas for each residence
  • 1 km central spine road with 80-ft wide boulevard
Explore the Project
Nambiar District 25 Phase 3 aerial view

Why Invest

Investment That Appreciates

All-in cost of ₹13,847/sqft. No hidden charges. Full transparency from day one.

2 BHK
₹1.75 Cr*
1,266 sqft SBA
Enquire Now
3 BHK + 2T
₹2.07 Cr*
1,498 sqft SBA
Enquire Now
3 BHK + 3T
₹2.33 Cr*
1,683 sqft SBA
Enquire Now
3 BHK + PR (L)
₹2.84 Cr*
2,051 sqft SBA
Enquire Now
4 BHK + PR
₹3.58 Cr*
2,583 sqft SBA
Enquire Now
Signature
4.5 BHK + PR
₹4.07 Cr*
2,936 sqft SBA
Enquire Now
View Full Pricing & Payment Plan

Club SOHO

125+ Lifestyle Amenities

A 7-acre clubhouse spanning 2.5 lakh sq. ft. — among Bengaluru's largest lifestyle destinations — is just the beginning.

Martial Arts Dojo
4 km Jogging & Cycling Track
Butterfly & Pollinator Garden
Nocturnal Garden
Hammock Garden
Senior's Hall
Kids' Play Zones (2)
Trampoline Zone
Party Lawn & Event Pavilion
Food Truck Zone
SOHO Flea Market
Projection Wall
Outdoor Workstations
View All 125+ Amenities

Residences

Thoughtfully Designed Floor Plans

Every layout is engineered for privacy, flow, and generous natural light — from intimate 2 BHKs to sprawling 4.5 BHK penthouses.

2BHK floor plan Nambiar District 25 Phase 3
2 BHK – Type 01 – Tower 13 & 14
SBA: 1,266 sqft Carpet: 830 sqft ₹1.75 Cr*
3BHK floor plan Nambiar District 25
3 BHK + 2T
Tower 15–18
SBA: 1,498 sqft Carpet: 1,020 sqft ₹2.07 Cr*
4BHK floor plan Nambiar District 25
4 BHK + PR
Tower 15–18
SBA: 2,583 sqft Carpet: 1,724 sqft ₹3.58 Cr*
View All Floor Plans

Location

Where Tranquility Meets Connectivity

Located off Sarjapur Road — one of Bengaluru's fastest-growing corridors — Nambiar District 25 Phase 3 places you at the intersection of serenity and world-class connectivity.

Metro
Muthanallur Cross
~1 km
Explore Location
Nambiar District 25 location map Sarjapur Road Bangalore

FAQs

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Nambiar District 25 Phase 3 – The Crème Collection?

+
Phase 3, titled 'The Crème Collection', is the most exclusive residential offering within the Nambiar District 25 township by Nambiar Builders. It features villa-style skyrise residences with only 4 units per floor, no common walls, private access corridors, wrap-around balconies, and 4 high-speed elevators per tower — all within Bengaluru's most ambitious 100+ acre integrated township off Sarjapur Road.

What are the prices in Nambiar District 25 Phase 3?

+
Prices start at ₹1.75 Cr for a 2 BHK (1,266 sqft SBA). 3 BHK homes range from ₹2.07 Cr to ₹2.84 Cr depending on configuration. 4 BHK homes are priced from ₹3.58 Cr and 4.5 BHK from ₹4.07 Cr. The all-in cost is ₹13,847 per sqft with no hidden charges.

Where exactly is the project located?

+
Nambiar District 25 Phase 3 is located at Chandapura Dommasandra Road, Dommasandra, Bengaluru – 562 125, off Sarjapur Road in East Bengaluru. The upcoming Muthanallur Cross Metro Station is just 1 km away, and the project has excellent connectivity to Wipro SEZ, Electronic City (Phase 1 & 2), Infosys, Microsoft, Intel, and Cisco campuses.

When will the project be ready for possession?

+
The expected possession date for Nambiar District 25 Phase 3 is the first half of 2030. Model residences are currently open for private viewing. Please contact our sales team to schedule an exclusive site visit.

Is the project RERA registered?

+
Yes. Nambiar District 25 is RERA registered under PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/200825/008011. The project is developed by Nambiar Builders, one of Bengaluru's most trusted and awarded real estate developers, in association with BV Badam Ventures Realty.

How many units are there in Phase 3?

+
Phase 3 comprises 1,224 total residences spread across Towers 13 to 20, each rising 39 floors (3 Basements + 39 Floors). With only 4 units per floor, Phase 3 offers a rare, boutique living experience within a grand township setting.

Schedule a Visit

Experience The Crème Collection

Watch the showcase flat tours, location walkthrough, and discover what makes Nambiar District 25 Bengaluru's most sought-after address.

Overview – Discover Nambiar District 25 Phase 2
3 BHK Model Flat Tour | Off Sarjapur Road